CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
BASKET MELZO
CM BASKET 84
BASKET VIGNATE
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
ABC Bk Crema 010
MALASPINA SPORT TEAM
CM BASKET 84
Thunder Codogno
CM BASKET 84

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
Olimpia Peschiera Borromeo
Pol. Orat. San Luigi Codogno
Pall. Offanengo
Excelsior Vaiano
Pall. MELEGNANO
BASKET VIGNATE
Dresano Basket
ABC Bk Crema 010
Thunder Codogno
MALASPINA SPORT TEAM

classifica

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1Pol. Orat. San Luigi Codogno14701147344
2Pall. MELEGNANO1261489397
3MALASPINA SPORT TEAM1261455371
4Thunder Codogno1261434374
5Olimpia Peschiera Borromeo1052462381
6CM BASKET 84844427424
7Dresano Basket634367343
8BASKET MELZO633334347
9ABC Bk Crema 010425326366
10Excelsior Vaiano424316362
11San Rocco 04 S.Angelo Lod.216388477
12BASKET VIGNATE216293421
13Pall. Offanengo216332468
14BASKET LODI2153291024