CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
CM BASKET 84
TIGERS MILANO
CM BASKET 84
Ebro Basket Milano
Nebula Basket Milano
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Centro Schuster Milano
CM BASKET 84
Leone XIII Milano

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
Leone XIII Milano
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
CM BASKET 84
TIGERS MILANO
Centro Schuster Milano
Carugate ASDO Gaviota
Basket Clan 74 Milano
Black Sheep Segrate
Nebula Basket Milano
Ebro Basket Milano

classifica

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1Centro Schuster Milano1051373287
2Social O.S.A.1051383363
3Ebro Basket Milano842434394
4CM BASKET 84844515529
5Basket Clan 74 Milano842365387
6Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola633409357
7Leone XIII Milano632302276
8Rondinella 1955 Sesto633343344
9Nebula Basket Milano632318322
10TIGERS MILANO633350361
11Ciesse Freebasket Milano634431447
12Black Sheep Segrate214274296
13Martesana Milano215266327
14Carugate ASDO Gaviota006316389