CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
CM BASKET 84
Pall. MELEGNANO
CM BASKET 84
Pol. Meta 2000
CM BASKET 84
Polisportiva Kolbe
Stam Mediglia
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
BASKET MELZO

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
Malaspina
Polisportiva Kolbe
Pol. Meta 2000
BASKET MELZO
Stam Mediglia
VIVISPORT LANDRIANO
CM BASKET 84
Pall. MELEGNANO
Pall. MELEGNANO
VIVISPORT LANDRIANO

classifica

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1VIVISPORT LANDRIANO1050463180
2Pall. MELEGNANO841342259
3BASKET MELZO841299293
4CM BASKET 84423311275
5Malaspina422240244
6Polisportiva Kolbe214243303
7Stam Mediglia214196332
8Pol. Meta 2000004129337