CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
FULGOR LODI VECCHIO
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
BASKET VIGNATE
Malaspina Sport Team Bianco
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
VIVISPORT LANDRIANO
GAMMA BASKET SEGRATE
CM BASKET 84

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo

classifica

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1VIVISPORT LANDRIANO1470637320
2CM BASKET 841052597355
3BASKET LODI1052482437
4GAMMA BASKET SEGRATE843418384
5FULGOR LODI VECCHIO634398392
6Malaspina Sport Team Bianco634364427
7BASKET VIGNATE216338526
8ROBUR ET FIDES007196589