CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
CM BASKET 84
Centri OLIMPIA Cologno M.
CM BASKET 84
BASKET PIOLTELLO
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
CM BASKET 84
MALASPINA SPORT TEAM
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
KOR SAN GIULIANO

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
CM BASKET 84
Centri OLIMPIA Cologno M.
Pall. MELEGNANO
KOR SAN GIULIANO
BASKET PIOLTELLO
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
MALASPINA SPORT TEAM
Centri OLIMPIA Cologno M.
KOR SAN GIULIANO
BASKET PIOLTELLO

classifica

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1MALASPINA SPORT TEAM1260463316
2Pall. MELEGNANO1051496298
3KOR SAN GIULIANO842401388
4CM BASKET 84424330364
5Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola424342403
6BASKET PIOLTELLO215301387
7Centri OLIMPIA Cologno M.215275452
8OLIMPIA COLOGNO M.00000
8PALLACANESTRO MELEGNANO00000