classifica

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1Trezzano Basket1260430239
2Vertematese632342206
3Virtus Carroccio631238251
4CM BASKET 84424284355
5Azzurra Basket Ornavasso213174245
6APL Lissone005186358

CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
APL Lissone
CM BASKET 84
Trezzano Basket
CM BASKET 84
Azzurra Basket Ornavasso
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Virtus Carroccio
CM BASKET 84
Vertematese
CM BASKET 84
APL Lissone
CM BASKET 84
Trezzano Basket
CM BASKET 84
Azzurra Basket Ornavasso
Virtus Carroccio
CM BASKET 84
Vertematese
CM BASKET 84

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
Vertematese
Trezzano Basket
APL Lissone
CM BASKET 84
Trezzano Basket
CM BASKET 84
Trezzano Basket
Virtus Carroccio
Vertematese
APL Lissone
Azzurra Basket Ornavasso
CM BASKET 84
APL Lissone
Trezzano Basket
Vertematese
Azzurra Basket Ornavasso
CM BASKET 84
Virtus Carroccio
Azzurra Basket Ornavasso
Trezzano Basket