CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
Polisportiva Kolbe
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Goss Bollate
Arzaga
CM BASKET 84
Trezzano Blu
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
Basket Team Paullo 2.0

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
Polisportiva Kolbe
CM BASKET 84
Trezzano Blu
Basket Team Paullo 2.0
CM BASKET 84
Goss Bollate
Arzaga
Trezzano Blu
Basket Team Paullo 2.0
Polisportiva Kolbe

classifica

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1CM BASKET 841051399369
2Goss Bollate841290269
3Polisportiva Kolbe633381386
4Basket Team Paullo 2.0423326331
5Arzaga423298322
6Trezzano Blu005252269