CALENDARIO CM BASKET 84

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
Città di OPERA
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
KOR SAN GIULIANO
HERE YOU CAN BLU
CM BASKET 84
CM BASKET 84
ROBUR ET FIDES
BASKET LODI
CM BASKET 84

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
MALASPINA SPORT TEAM
BASKET LODI
KOR SAN GIULIANO
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
ROBUR ET FIDES
HERE YOU CAN BLU
Città di OPERA
CM BASKET 84
HERE YOU CAN BLU
MALASPINA SPORT TEAM

classifica

PosSquadraPtVPPFPA
1MALASPINA SPORT TEAM1470463347
2KOR SAN GIULIANO1261469345
3ROBUR ET FIDES1052455380
4CM BASKET 84843469379
5Città di OPERA634433363
6Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola425395382
7HERE YOU CAN BLU216297516
8BASKET LODI007289558